Skip to content

eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 Meter (10 Foot)

by eDragon | SKU: 171051181019CA | UPC: 632687885627 | LOC: F-238-10-18-19
Save 76%
Original price $60.10
Current price $14.18

7 day return

60 day warranty

LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125LC Duplex Male to LC Duplex Male Fiber PlugIt is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds

Condition Class

NEW - Product is a brand-new, unused, undamaged item in its original packaging (CA)